1channel.Ch - Info 1channel.ch

1channel.ch receives about 9,700 unique visitors and 26,966 (2.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $245.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $140,612.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 1channel.ch is ranked number 46,024 in the world and 0.00194% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.17.3.

About - 1channel.ch

How popular is 1channel.ch?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
291,000
Daily Pageviews:
26,966 (2.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
46,024 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00194% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 72.5%72.4%11763
United Kingdom 3.5%3.9%37267
Germany 2.9%3.0%54354
Canada 1.8%1.8%38047
Poland 1.4%1.8%35573
Portugal 1.2%1.1%15192
Czech Republic 1.0%1.0%23764
Brazil 1.0%1.0%67770
Costa Rica 0.9%0.9%4984
France 0.9%0.9%104823
Australia 0.7%0.7%62768
Bulgaria 0.7%0.8%12984
Sweden 0.7%0.7%29386
Netherlands 0.7%0.6%53721
Norway 0.6%0.4%26585

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
1channel.ch
100.00%100.00%2.74

Competitive Data

SEMrush 1channel.ch
Domain:
  1channel.ch
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
410
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is 1channel.ch?

Facebook:
  62,431
Google +:
  4,052
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12,810
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much 1channel.ch can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$245.87
Monthly Revenue:
$7,376.10
Yearly Revenue:
$89,742.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 19,523$223.93
United Kingdom 1,052$6.55
Germany 809$3.91
Canada 485$3.40
Australia 189$1.42
France 243$1.14
Sweden 189$1.00
Poland 485$0.88
Netherlands 162$0.82
Portugal 297$0.65
Czech Republic 270$0.59
Norway 108$0.57
Brazil 270$0.48
Bulgaria 216$0.27
Costa Rica 243$0.26

How much money do 1channel.ch lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$44.87
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,346.11
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$16,377.65
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,530
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
135,909
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,653,555
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,514$40.31
Germany 235$1.13
United Kingdom 168$1.05
Canada 121$0.85
Poland 160$0.29
Australia 38$0.28
Sweden 53$0.28
Netherlands 28$0.14
Portugal 62$0.14
France 27$0.13
Norway 22$0.11
Czech Republic 27$0.06
Bulgaria 45$0.06
Brazil 16$0.03
Costa Rica 15$0.02

How much is 1channel.ch worth?

Website Value:
$140,612.96

Where is 1channel.ch hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.17.3
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.17.3

How fast does 1channel.ch load?

Average Load Time:
(1735 ms) 50 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 1channel.ch?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 14:16:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d3f88dd5ad1d6289fab5f030aa614c8261446732967; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-16 14:16:07 GMT; path=/; domain=.1channel.ch; HttpOnly
Location: http://www.primewire.ag/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 24092cb9a92f1fc4-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 14:16:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7b1d27974ad14d0afa925ce421fa5a171446732968; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-16 14:16:08 GMT; path=/; domain=.primewire.ag; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=4cif9cibrjblhfe58fmk7gek95; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: cookies=1; expires=Fri, 06-Nov-2015 14:16:08 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
Set-Cookie: lolwtf=1; expires=Thu, 05-Nov-2015 15:16:09 GMT; Max-Age=3600
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 24092cbee20f09ac-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS jasmine.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS miles.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ch...
whois: This information is subject to an Acceptable Use Policy.
See http://www.nic.ch/terms/aup.html


Domain name:
1channel.ch

Holder of domain name:
Blue S***s Inc
S***s Inc Blue
Le Vele Plaza, Grace Bay Road Level 2
TC-NA Prvidenciales
Turks and Caicos Islands
Contractual Language: English

Technical contact:
Blue S***s Inc
S***s Inc Blue
Le Vele Plaza, Grace Bay Road Level 2
TC-NA Prvidenciales
Turks and Caicos Islands

DNSSEC:N

Name servers:
pns1.cloudns.net
pns2.cloudns.net
pns3.cloudns.net
Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
1channel.ch widget