1channel.Ch - Info 1channel.ch

1channel.ch receives about 14,200 unique visitors and 38,766 (2.73 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $113.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $64,946.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 1channel.ch is ranked number 33,001 in the world and 0.00284% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.17.3.

About - 1channel.ch

How popular is 1channel.ch?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
426,000
Daily Pageviews:
38,766 (2.73 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
33,001 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00284% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 54.6%53.5%14150
United Kingdom 7.4%7.1%18718
Germany 4.7%4.6%33920
Canada 2.4%2.6%27797
Netherlands 1.9%2.1%22876
South Korea 1.5%2.1%31350
Norway 1.4%1.4%11648
Czech Republic 1.4%1.1%18133
Italy 1.4%1.5%58379
France 1.2%1.2%84108
Sweden 1.2%1.2%18176
Taiwan 1.2%1.1%25959
Poland 1.1%1.3%37258
Brazil 1.1%1.1%59784
Australia 1.0%1.0%42842
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.7%26745
Portugal 0.9%1.1%16600
Costa Rica 0.9%1.1%4479
Spain 0.9%0.8%84679
Belgium 0.6%0.7%36139
Bulgaria 0.6%0.5%16573
Ireland 0.5%0.6%21907

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
1channel.ch
100.00%100.00%2.58

Competitive Data

SEMrush 1channel.ch
Domain:
  1channel.ch
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
330
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is 1channel.ch?

Facebook:
  62,431
Google +:
  4,052
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12,810
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much 1channel.ch can earn?

Website Value:
$64,946.43
Daily Revenue:
$113.60
Monthly Revenue:
$3,408.00
Yearly Revenue:
$41,464.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 1channel.ch hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.17.3
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.17.3

How fast does 1channel.ch load?

Average Load Time:
(1767 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 1channel.ch?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 14:16:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d3f88dd5ad1d6289fab5f030aa614c8261446732967; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-16 14:16:07 GMT; path=/; domain=.1channel.ch; HttpOnly
Location: http://www.primewire.ag/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 24092cb9a92f1fc4-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 14:16:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7b1d27974ad14d0afa925ce421fa5a171446732968; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-16 14:16:08 GMT; path=/; domain=.primewire.ag; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=4cif9cibrjblhfe58fmk7gek95; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: cookies=1; expires=Fri, 06-Nov-2015 14:16:08 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
Set-Cookie: lolwtf=1; expires=Thu, 05-Nov-2015 15:16:09 GMT; Max-Age=3600
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 24092cbee20f09ac-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS jasmine.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS miles.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ch...
whois: This information is subject to an Acceptable Use Policy.
See http://www.nic.ch/terms/aup.html


Domain name:
1channel.ch

Holder of domain name:
Blue S***s Inc
S***s Inc Blue
Le Vele Plaza, Grace Bay Road Level 2
TC-NA Prvidenciales
Turks and Caicos Islands
Contractual Language: English

Technical contact:
Blue S***s Inc
S***s Inc Blue
Le Vele Plaza, Grace Bay Road Level 2
TC-NA Prvidenciales
Turks and Caicos Islands

DNSSEC:N

Name servers:
pns1.cloudns.net
pns2.cloudns.net
pns3.cloudns.net
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

new-nylon.com
14 secs
mbna.ca
21 secs
minskmaz.com
1 min
mbmpl.com.au
1 min
outdoor-military.cz
1 min
auegdint.net
2 mins
mblogs.gr
2 mins
camcorder.kz
3 mins
drukarnia-minsk.pl
3 mins
vip***world.net
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
1channel.ch widget