1channel.Ch - Info

1channel receives about 28,995 unique visitors and 56,541 (1.95 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $231.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $167,933.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 1channel.ch is ranked number 28,369 in the world and 0.0063% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.4.106.

About - 1channel.Ch

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$167,933.04
Daily Revenue:
$231.96
Monthly Revenue:
$6,958.80
Yearly Revenue:
$84,665.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
28,995
Monthly Unique Visitors:
869,850
Daily Pageviews:
56,541 (1.95 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
28,369 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0063% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
766
Average Load Time:
(1803 ms) 35 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.6%22.1%20145
Netherlands 18.8%17.7%1770
Australia 11.3%11.1%3356
Sweden 11.2%11.8%1800
Finland 8.3%7.4%1631
United Kingdom 7.2%7.1%10166
Denmark 6.2%6.4%2048
Chile 3.2%4.2%970
Romania 3.2%3.4%4936
Costa Rica 2.3%2.6%1193
Poland 1.7%1.9%21662
Belgium 1.2%1.6%11299
Germany 0.8%0.6%100487

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
1channel.ch
100.00%100.00%2.00

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,590,000
Google Indexed Pages:
10,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,678,361
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
11,259
Bing Backlinks:
1,458,552
Bing Indexed Pages:
11,297

Domain Overview

SEMrush 1channel.ch
Domain:
  1channel.ch
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  19,057
Facebook shares:
  35,485
Facebook comments:
  1,989
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  56,531
Tweets:
  149
Google +:
  4,346
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12,810
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.4.106
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.4.106

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 29 Mar 2015 13:33:21 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d0d5d825f57519813160439dd3c0a557c1427636001; expires=Mon, 28-Mar-16 13:33:21 GMT; path=/; domain=.1channel.ch; HttpOnly
Location: http://www.primewire.ag
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1cebf22e41d410e7-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 29 Mar 2015 13:33:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d3acddb80dbe12e01ba1363908fc4a6541427636001; expires=Mon, 28-Mar-16 13:33:21 GMT; path=/; domain=.primewire.ag; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=atgur3m3l3i0ml32e51mr1ng71; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: cookies=1; expires=Mon, 30-Mar-2015 13:33:21 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
Set-Cookie: lolwtf=1; expires=Sun, 29-Mar-2015 14:33:21 GMT; Max-Age=3600
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1cebf2302214099a-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname jasmine.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2016871966
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 104.28.4.106 297
A 104.28.5.106 297
NS miles.ns.cloudflare.com 3597
NS jasmine.ns.cloudflare.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ch...
whois: This information is subject to an Acceptable Use Policy.
See http://www.nic.ch/terms/aup.html


Domain name:
1channel.ch

Holder of domain name:
Blue S***s Inc
S***s Inc Blue
Le Vele Plaza, Grace Bay Road Level 2
TC-NA Prvidenciales
Turks and Caicos Islands
Contractual Language: English

Technical contact:
Blue S***s Inc
S***s Inc Blue
Le Vele Plaza, Grace Bay Road Level 2
TC-NA Prvidenciales
Turks and Caicos Islands

DNSSEC:N

Name servers:
pns1.cloudns.net
pns2.cloudns.net
pns3.cloudns.net
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
1channel.ch widget
Last update was 127 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.