1channel.Ch - Info

1channel.ch
1channel receives about 37,740 unique visitors and 138,506 (3.67 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $301.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $214,596.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 1channel.ch is ranked number 17,510 in the world and 0.0082% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.5.106.

About - 1channel.Ch

WRITE article about 1channel.ch

How popular is 1channel.ch?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,740
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,132,200
Daily Pageviews:
138,506 (3.67 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
17,510 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0082% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.2%24.1%11024
Netherlands 13.0%13.9%1494
Denmark 9.8%10.2%649
Australia 9.5%9.3%2222
Belgium 9.5%10.0%961
Finland 6.1%5.5%1118
United Kingdom 4.8%4.9%9419
Poland 2.9%3.0%8585
Russia 2.0%2.5%36025
Romania 1.5%1.4%6141
Costa Rica 1.2%1.4%1423
Germany 1.0%0.8%51686
Canada 1.0%1.0%29435
France 0.5%0.6%67008

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
1channel.ch
100.00%100.00%3.7

How fast does 1channel.ch load?

Average Load Time:
(1714 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
685
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 1channel.ch
Domain:
  1channel.ch
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is 1channel.ch?

Facebook likes:
  24,157
Facebook shares:
  36,085
Facebook comments:
  2,189
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  62,431
Tweets:
  150
Google +:
  4,052
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12,810
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much 1channel.ch can earn?

Website Value:
$214,596.17
Daily Revenue:
$301.92
Monthly Revenue:
$9,057.60
Yearly Revenue:
$110,200.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 1channel.ch hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.5.106
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.5.106

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did 1channel.ch look in the past?

What sites are related to 1channel.ch?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 14:16:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d3f88dd5ad1d6289fab5f030aa614c8261446732967; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-16 14:16:07 GMT; path=/; domain=.1channel.ch; HttpOnly
Location: http://www.primewire.ag/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 24092cb9a92f1fc4-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 14:16:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7b1d27974ad14d0afa925ce421fa5a171446732968; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-16 14:16:08 GMT; path=/; domain=.primewire.ag; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=4cif9cibrjblhfe58fmk7gek95; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: cookies=1; expires=Fri, 06-Nov-2015 14:16:08 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
Set-Cookie: lolwtf=1; expires=Thu, 05-Nov-2015 15:16:09 GMT; Max-Age=3600
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 24092cbee20f09ac-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.28.4.106 289
A 104.28.5.106 289
NS miles.ns.cloudflare.com 3589
NS jasmine.ns.cloudflare.com 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ch...
whois: This information is subject to an Acceptable Use Policy.
See http://www.nic.ch/terms/aup.html


Domain name:
1channel.ch

Holder of domain name:
Blue S***s Inc
S***s Inc Blue
Le Vele Plaza, Grace Bay Road Level 2
TC-NA Prvidenciales
Turks and Caicos Islands
Contractual Language: English

Technical contact:
Blue S***s Inc
S***s Inc Blue
Le Vele Plaza, Grace Bay Road Level 2
TC-NA Prvidenciales
Turks and Caicos Islands

DNSSEC:N

Name servers:
pns1.cloudns.net
pns2.cloudns.net
pns3.cloudns.net
Last update was 175 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
1channel.ch widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

nordschnack.com
39 secs
myid.accenture.com
48 secs
naughtyathome.com
52 secs
je-re.com
1 min
youkizz.com
4 mins
ijozi.co.za
5 mins
paktube.com.pk
5 mins
healthdie.com
6 mins
sanamtv.com
7 mins
dailyskytime.com
8 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.